索引号: | 1150038300933658XL/2024-00031 | 发文字号: | |||
发布机构: | 永川区卫星湖街道 | 成文日期: | 2023-10-26 | 发布日期: | 2023-10-26 |
标题: | 卫星湖街道2023年第一批高龄失能老人补贴花名册 | ||||
主题分类: | 社会救助 | 有效性: |
索引号: | 1150038300933658XL/2024-00031 | ||||
发文字号: | |||||
发布机构: | 永川区卫星湖街道 | ||||
成文日期: | 2023-10-26 | ||||
发布日期: | 2023-10-26 | ||||
标题: | 卫星湖街道2023年第一批高龄失能老人补贴花名册 | ||||
主题分类: | 社会救助 | ||||
有效性: |
卫星湖街道2023年第一批高龄失能老人补贴花名册
所属村社 |
老人姓名 |
老人性别 |
年龄 |
残疾类型 |
残疾等级 |
老人身份类别 |
补助金额(元) |
石脚迹村 |
洪大富 |
男 |
63 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
大竹溪村 |
刘正国 |
男 |
80 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
小竹溪村 |
谢志明 |
女 |
74 |
智力二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
南华村 |
周后富 |
男 |
80 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石脚迹村 |
龙荣香 |
女 |
61 |
精神二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
石龟寺村 |
凡汝嫦 |
女 |
87 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
七郎村 |
陈井贵 |
男 |
94 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石脚迹村 |
吕凤英 |
女 |
61 |
智力二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
石龟寺村 |
刘远碧 |
女 |
80 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
七郎村 |
石显芝 |
女 |
81 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
大竹溪村 |
邹声强 |
男 |
81 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
袁天贵 |
男 |
84 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石脚迹村 |
刘其玉 |
女 |
74 |
视力一级 |
一级 |
失能 |
200 |
星湖社区 |
蒋继龙 |
男 |
86 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
大竹溪村 |
龙衣良 |
女 |
80 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
小竹溪村 |
罗正树 |
女 |
94 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
陈善喜 |
男 |
78 |
视力二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
小竹溪村 |
陈发五 |
男 |
88 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
吕成现 |
男 |
85 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
高清明 |
男 |
68 |
精神二级 |
失能 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
李联满 |
男 |
81 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
南华村 |
陈于生 |
男 |
72 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
七郎村 |
李泽甫 |
男 |
81 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石脚迹村 |
侯万书 |
女 |
70 |
视力一级 |
一级 |
失能 |
200 |
石龟寺村 |
宋荣学 |
女 |
61 |
精神一级 |
一级 |
失能 |
200 |
星湖社区 |
申继英 |
女 |
88 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
南华村 |
匡代云 |
女 |
83 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石脚迹村 |
侯万水 |
男 |
82 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
大竹溪村 |
唐宗文 |
男 |
74 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
七郎村 |
邓清树 |
女 |
82 |
失能 |
200 | ||
星湖社区 |
龙方明 |
男 |
85 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
七郎村 |
吕成高 |
女 |
81 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
魏正邦 |
男 |
84 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石龟寺村 |
王桂英 |
女 |
98 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石脚迹村 |
颜克福 |
男 |
70 |
精神二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
星湖社区 |
王明超 |
男 |
82 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
石龟寺村 |
郭辉容 |
女 |
89 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
罗应财 |
男 |
73 |
视力二级 |
失能 |
200 | |
石龟寺村 |
魏应才 |
女 |
81 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
七郎村 |
胡发友 |
男 |
63 |
失能 |
200 | ||
南华村 |
吕志有 |
女 |
98 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石龟寺村 |
文守超 |
女 |
69 |
精神二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
黄恒均 |
女 |
87 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | ||
星湖社区 |
魏裔华 |
男 |
80 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
颜克成 |
男 |
85 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石脚迹村 |
张继荣 |
女 |
66 |
失能 |
200 | ||
星湖社区 |
洪光祯 |
男 |
80 |
无 |
失能 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
喻身前 |
男 |
80 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
张增灿 |
男 |
81 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
南华村 |
杨胜元 |
女 |
69 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
石脚迹村 |
吕正财 |
女 |
82 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石脚迹村 |
何发藻 |
男 |
81 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
周谟礼 |
男 |
83 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
陈开九 |
男 |
82 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石龟寺村 |
李天友 |
男 |
64 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
小竹溪村 |
周守珍 |
女 |
82 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
吕玉桂 |
男 |
89 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石龟寺村 |
熊兴芝 |
女 |
80 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
星湖社区 |
曾凡润 |
男 |
62 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
石龟寺村 |
王安华 |
男 |
66 |
视力一级 |
一级 |
失能 |
200 |
石脚迹村 |
熊碎华 |
女 |
98 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石龟寺村 |
刘连知 |
女 |
69 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
星湖社区 |
吴桂芝 |
女 |
66 |
智力二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
石龟寺村 |
吴太荣 |
男 |
82 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
大竹溪村 |
陈伦利 |
男 |
80 |
精神二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
石龟寺村 |
吕祥均 |
男 |
80 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
小竹溪村 |
肖学贵 |
男 |
68 |
精神二级 |
失能 |
200 | |
小竹溪村 |
钟祥孝 |
男 |
64 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
石脚迹村 |
张善贵 |
女 |
96 |
肢体二级 |
高龄 |
200 | |
南华村 |
高显智 |
男 |
73 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
石脚迹村 |
李天佑 |
男 |
65 |
视力一级 |
失能 |
200 | |
石脚迹村 |
王宗兴 |
男 |
80 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石脚迹村 |
洪大成 |
男 |
64 |
失能 |
200 | ||
石脚迹村 |
张优全 |
女 |
86 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
凤龙村 |
贾良超 |
男 |
67 |
精神二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
星湖社区 |
邓宗奎 |
男 |
90 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石脚迹村 |
艾秀容 |
女 |
80 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
七郎村 |
洪光信 |
女 |
95 |
视力一级 |
一级 |
失能 |
200 |
七郎村 |
徐克银 |
男 |
60 |
肢体一级 |
一级 |
失能 |
200 |
石脚迹村 |
凌泽玉 |
女 |
83 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
七郎村 |
阳正国 |
男 |
83 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
小竹溪村 |
易尚兰 |
女 |
83 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
七郎村 |
吴治珍 |
女 |
89 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
钟少友 |
男 |
88 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石龟寺村 |
黄仲成 |
男 |
80 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
小竹溪村 |
杨宏玲 |
女 |
70 |
精神二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
石龟寺村 |
吴太珍 |
女 |
92 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
七郎村 |
盛德贵 |
男 |
90 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
大竹溪村 |
王心琼 |
女 |
69 |
视力一级 |
一级 |
失能 |
200 |
七郎村 |
喻尚珍 |
女 |
81 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
七郎村 |
喻身元 |
男 |
70 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
石脚迹村 |
蒋成全 |
男 |
76 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
大竹溪村 |
唐宗君 |
男 |
81 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石龟寺村 |
周兴连 |
女 |
73 |
视力一级 |
失能 |
200 | |
南华村 |
颜克炳 |
男 |
94 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
七郎村 |
甘元德 |
女 |
84 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
小竹溪村 |
邹声英 |
女 |
62 |
失能 |
200 | ||
石龟寺村 |
郭满经 |
男 |
85 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
小竹溪村 |
侯万琼 |
女 |
74 |
智力二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
石脚迹村 |
罗昌治 |
女 |
65 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
星湖社区 |
秦运南 |
男 |
83 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石脚迹村 |
魏福贵 |
女 |
67 |
视力一级 |
一级 |
失能 |
200 |
石脚迹村 |
郭万祥 |
男 |
80 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
七郎村 |
姚长容 |
女 |
66 |
视力二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
小竹溪村 |
王宗彩 |
女 |
80 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石龟寺村 |
何家兴 |
女 |
71 |
精神二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
石龟寺村 |
吕祥均 |
男 |
80 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
喻尚福 |
男 |
81 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
阳德荣 |
男 |
65 |
精神一级 |
失能 |
200 | |
大竹溪村 |
高明德 |
男 |
66 |
肢体二级 |
失能 |
200 | |
大竹溪村 |
蒋代富 |
女 |
77 |
失能 |
200 | ||
石脚迹村 |
郭福容 |
女 |
88 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石脚迹村 |
何家华 |
男 |
84 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石龟寺村 |
龙衣勋 |
男 |
93 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
南华村 |
匡宗湘 |
男 |
81 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石龟寺村 |
侯明杰 |
男 |
70 |
视力一级 |
一级 |
失能 |
200 |
星湖社区 |
喻秀英 |
女 |
81 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石龟寺村 |
李光普 |
男 |
80 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
大竹溪村 |
孟英会 |
女 |
85 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石龟寺村 |
郭满英 |
女 |
73 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
七郎村 |
蔡万权 |
男 |
87 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
吕金成 |
男 |
83 |
高龄 |
200 | ||
石脚迹村 |
洪光才 |
女 |
70 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
星湖社区 |
覃先元 |
男 |
75 |
视力二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
星湖社区 |
石德相 |
男 |
75 |
肢体一级 |
失能 |
200 | |
七郎村 |
黄明贵 |
女 |
60 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
星湖社区 |
唐宗友 |
男 |
84 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石龟寺村 |
罗富全 |
男 |
82 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
大竹溪村 |
彭成杰 |
女 |
82 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
孔祥久 |
男 |
80 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
星湖社区 |
李继双 |
男 |
82 |
高龄 |
200 | ||
星湖社区 |
凌宗涛 |
男 |
81 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石脚迹村 |
洪光连 |
女 |
82 |
视力二级 |
失能 |
200 | |
大竹溪村 |
陈德祥 |
男 |
66 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
石脚迹村 |
唐赐润 |
女 |
64 |
智力二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
大竹溪村 |
陈其全 |
男 |
60 |
肢体一级 |
一级 |
失能 |
200 |
星湖社区 |
李正权 |
男 |
70 |
肢体二级 |
二级 |
失能 |
200 |
七郎村 |
陈井超 |
男 |
80 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 | |
石脚迹村 |
吕林高 |
男 |
80 |
无 |
高龄 |
200 |